This website uses cookies for your better user experience. Read more about the site's use of cookies atPrivacy Policy

Author - admin_3bb

Miss Lily Flowers

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3  รับส่วนลดทันที 15% เมื่อลูกค้าสั่งดอกไม้วันวาเลนไทน์ตั้งแต่ขนาด 12 ดอกขึ้นไป จากร้าน Miss Lily Flowers
CODE : MLFHVD24
จำนวนสิทธิ์ :  100 สิทธิ์ตลอดแคมเปญ
ระยะเวลา : 1 กุมภาพันธ์ 2567 – 31 มีนาคม 2567
ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : แจ้ง CODE ก่อนการสั่งซื้อที่ LINE : @misslily
เงื่อนไข 
- สิทธิพิเศษสำหรับการสั่งซื้อผ่านช่องทางที่กำหนดเท่านั้น
- สิทธิพิเศษนี้ไม่สามารถแลก คืน เปลี่ยน หรือทอนเป็นเงินสดได้
- ไม่สามารถใช้ร่วมกับส่วนลดหรือโปรโมชั่นอื่นได้
-  บริษัทฯขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงเงื่อนไขโดยมิต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า
- สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ LIND : @misslily

Kingpower

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับส่วนลด 200 บาท เมื่อช้อปครบ 1,000 บาท พร้อมบริการจัดส่งฟรีในเขตกรุงเทพฯ และ นนทบุรี

Code : 3BB200 

ระยะเวลา 1 มกราคม - 31 มีนาคม 2567 

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : กรอก Code ส่วนลดเพื่อสั่งซื้อที่ www.Kingpower.com

เงื่อนไข:

  • รหัสส่วนลดสามารถใช้ได้ที่ www.Kingpower.com และ แอปพลิเคชัน King Power เฉพาะวันที่ 1 มกราคม – 31 มีนาคม 2567 เท่านั้น

  • รหัสส่วนลดเฉพาะการสั่งซื้อสินค้า สำหรับเที่ยวบินขาออก (Departure flight) และเที่ยวบินขาเข้า (Arrival Flight) ณ สนามบินสุวรรณภูมิ ดอนเมือง ภูเก็ต อู่ตะเภา เชียงใหม่เฉพาะสินค้าราคาปกติที่ร่วมรายการเท่านั้น

  • รับส่วนลดทันที 200 บาท เมื่อช้อปครบ 1,000 บาทขึ้นไป เมื่อใช้รหัสส่วนลด “3BB200”

  • จำกัดการใช้รหัสส่วนลด 1,000 สิทธิ์ / เดือน หรือ 3,000 สิทธิ์ตลอดระยะเวลาส่งเสริมการขาย 

  • รหัสส่วนลด ไม่สามารถใช้กับแบรนด์ CHANEL, CLARIN, HERMÈS, SK-II GENOPTICS AURA ESSENCE 50 & 75 ML.

  • รหัสส่วนลด ไม่สามารถใช้ร่วมกับสินค้าราคาพิเศษ, สินค้าลดราคา, สินค้าที่ไม่ร่วมโค้ดส่วนลด, สินค้าที่จัดรายการ Power Deal และสินค้าที่งดร่วมรายการทุกประเภท

  • สินค้าที่ร่วมจัดรายการอาจมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

  • รับสินค้าที่สนามบินขาออก (PICK UP AT DEPARTURE)     

  • สั่งสินค้าได้ก่อนเวลาเที่ยวบินขาออก ขั้นต่ำอย่างน้อย 2 ชั่วโมง หรือภายใน 60 วัน และลูกค้าสามารถมารับสินค้า ณ Collection Point

  • รับสินค้าที่สนามบินขาเข้า (PICK UP AT ARRIVAL)     

  • สั่งสินค้าก่อนเวลาเที่ยวบินขาเข้าขั้นต่ำอย่างน้อย 2 ชั่วโมง หรือภายใน 60 วัน โดยจำกัดการสั่งต่อคนมูลค่าไม่เกิน 20,000 บาท ตามกฎหมายนำเข้าของศุลกากร และลูกค้าสามารถมารับสินค้า ณ Collection Point     

  • รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมข้อกำหนดและเงื่อนไขของการสั่งซื้อคลิก: https://www.kingpower.com

  • รองรับการชำระเงินผ่านแอปธนาคาร Mobile Banking ของ KPLUS, SCB EASY, ATOME และ/หรือ บัตรเครดิต บัตรเดบิต ธนาคารต่าง ๆ ได้     

  • รหัสส่วนลด ไม่สามารถใช้ร่วมกับ PRIVILEGES ของบัตรสมาชิก คิง เพาเวอร์ (สิทธิ์ Birthday Celebration, E-Cash, Cash Card, Gift Card, Gift Voucher, Cash Voucher รวมถึงคูปองส่วนลดอื่นๆ)

  • สมาชิกบัตรคิง เพาเวอร์ ทุกรายการสั่งซื้อสินค้าออนไลน์สามารถสะสมกะรัตได้

  • ส่วนลดไม่สามารถใช้ร่วมกับรายการส่งเสริมการขายอื่นๆทุกประเภท

  • รหัสนี้ไม่สามารถแลกเปลี่ยนหรือทอนเป็นเงินสดได้

  • บริษัทฯขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการยกเลิกรายการสั่งซื้อที่ไม่ตรงตามเงื่อนไขที่บริษัทกำหนด อีกทั้งขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงเงื่อนไขรายการส่งเสริมการขายโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

  • คำตัดสินของบริษัทฯ ถือเป็นที่สุด

Cariber

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับสิทธิ์สมัครคอร์สเรียนออนไลน์ราคาพิเศษจาก Cariber

แพ็กเกจ 1 ปี ลดเหลือ 3,990 บาท (จากปกติ 6,000.-) จ่ายครั้งเดียว เรียนได้ทุกคอร์ส ไม่จำกัดกว่า 60+ คอร์ส 

Code : 3BBCRB

จำนวน 500 สิทธิ์

ระยะเวลา 1 ม.ค. - 31 มี.ค. 2567 

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : https://page.cariber.co/secret-offer-3bb 

เงื่อนไข

  • สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 ที่ซื้อสินค้าตามเงื่อนไขที่กำหนด

  • ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงเป็นเงินสดหรือสิ่งอื่นได้

  • บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการแก้ไข เปลี่ยนแปลง ยกเลิกรายละเอียดโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

  • สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ LINE OA : @cariber.official

Lollipop.Tarot

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับสิทธิ์ซื้อแพ็กเกจเช็คดวงครึ่งปีแรก กับ Lollipop.Tarot  ราคาพิเศษ 666 บาท (จากราคาเต็ม 790 บาท) แพคเกจอื่นๆ รับส่วนลด 10% เมื่อซื้อสินค้า/บริการ ราคา 500 บาทขึ้นไป 

Code : 3BBLOL66

ระยะเวลา 1 ม.ค. - 31 มี.ค. 2567 

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : https://lin.ee/VtlsW3X

เงื่อนไข

  • สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 ที่ซื้อสินค้าตามเงื่อนไขที่กำหนด

  • ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงเป็นเงินสดหรือสิ่งอื่นได้

  • บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการแก้ไข เปลี่ยนแปลง ยกเลิกรายละเอียดโดยไม่ต้อง

รับทรัพย์789

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับส่วนลด 20% เมื่อสั่งซื้อ WallPaper มงคล กับร้านรับทรัพย์789

Code : 3BBRAPSAP

จำนวนสิทธิ์ 100 สิทธิ์

ระยะเวลา 1 ม.ค. - 31 มี.ค 67

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : โชว์สื่อประชาสัมพันธ์ทาง LINE OA : @rapsap789

เงื่อนไข

  • สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 ที่ซื้อสินค้าตามเงื่อนไขที่กำหนด

  • ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงเป็นเงินสดหรือสิ่งอื่นได้

  • บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการแก้ไข เปลี่ยนแปลง ยกเลิกรายละเอียดโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

  • สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ LINE OA : @rapsap789

BREO

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3  พิเศษรับส่วนลดสูงสุด 25% +  On Top เพิ่ม 5% สูงสุด 500 บาท 

Code : 3BBXBREOONTOP

จำนวนสิทธิ์ 100 สิทธิ์

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : กรอก CODE ที่ช่องรหัสส่วนลด LINE Shopping : https://shop.line.me/@breothailand

ระยะเวลารับสิทธิ์ : 1 ม.ค. 67 – 31 มี.ค.67

เงื่อนไข 

  • ส่วนลดนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 ที่กรอก CODE สั่งซื้อทาง LINE Shopping : breothailand เท่านั้น 

  • สินค้าที่ไม่ร่วมรายการได้แก่ iMask, Nap pillow และ อุปกรณ์ 

  • สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB ที่ซื้อสินค้าตามเงื่อนไขที่กำหนด

  • ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงเป็นเงินสดหรือสิ่งอื่นได้

  • ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถใช้กับโปรโมชั่นอื่นๆของทางร้านได้ 

  • บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการแก้ไข เปลี่ยนแปลง ยกเลิก รายละเอียดโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

  • สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ 0898977272

UrbanFlowers

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับส่วนลด 10% ที่ UrbanFlowers เมื่อสั่งซื้อดอกไม้และของขวัญครบ 2,000 บาท

CODE : UBFWSX3BB

จำนวนสิทธิ์ : 1สิทธิ์/1 ท่าน

ระยะเวลา : 1 มกราคม - 31 มีนาคม 2567

ช่องทางการรับสิทธิ์ : กรอก CODE ที่ https://www.urbanflowers.co.th หรือโชว์สื่อโปรโมททาง Line OA: @urbanflowers (https://page.line.me/urbanflowers) โดยระบุ Code ส่วนลด ก่อนชำระเงิน

เงื่อนไข

  • สิทธิพิเศษสำหรับการสั่งซื้อผ่านช่องทางที่กำหนดเท่านั้น

  • สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับส่งฟรีทั่วกรุงเทพ หากอยู่นอกเขตกทม. ราคาสุทธิจะแตกต่างตามพื้นที่จัดส่ง

  • สิทธิพิเศษไม่สามารถแลก คืน เปลี่ยนเป็นเงินสด หรือใช้ร่วมกับโปรโมชันอื่นได้ 

  • เงื่อนไขการให้บริการเพิ่มเติมเป็นไปตามนโยบายทาง UrbanFlowers

  • บริษัทขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงเงื่อนไข โดยมิต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า 

  • สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมที่ LINE OA: @urbanflowers

Privacy Notice - Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited

Privacy Notice - Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited

Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited, Triple T Internet Company Limited, In Cloud Company Limited and Three BB Company Limited,  as listed here (“Company”), emphasize in personal data protection and prioritize the security of your personal data, and therefore issue this Privacy Notice (“Notice”) for such purpose. The Company suggest you to understand the details of this Notice since it prescribes the process of data collection, store, uses and/or disclosure including your other rights as a data subject as part of the the Privacy Policy of Advanced Info Service Public Company Limited and Subsidiary Companies. This is to make sure that you are informed and acknowledged of the Company's personal information protection measures. Therefore, the Company hereby announce the Notice as followings:

1. Scope of Notice

  • natural person(s) who is customer / service user of the Company
  • natural person(s) who is entrepreneur, shop, business partner, service provider, or party in a contract with the Company
  • natural person(s) who involves with or related to juristic person who is customers / service users, entrepreneur, shop, business partner, or service provider of the Company e.g., shareholders, directors, attorneys, coordinators, communicators, employees, or any assignee.
  • natural person(s) who is not customer / service user of the Company, but it is necessary for the Company to collect, use, and/or disclose personal data e.g., person(s) viewing websites or applications of the Company, or use the services of the Company at branch offices.
  • natural person(s) who disclosed personal data to the Company, or in which the Company received personal data, whether directly or indirectly, by any means.

2. Personal Data to be collected

“Personal Data” means any information pertaining to data subject, or enables the identification of data subject, whether directly or indirectly.
Personal Data that the Company collects, uses and/or discloses may be vary in accordance with the scope of service that you use or your other interactions with the Company, shall include but not limited to the following Personal Data

  • First name, last name, gender, date of birth, nationality, photos, picture and national identification number, and passport number;
  • Contact information: address, e-mail, and telephone numbers;
  • Usage information of services, network services, and other information related to the provision of services;
  • Financial information such as payment information, credit card numbers, and bank account numbers;
  • Information related to the security system;
  • Information to be used to improve the quality of services, or to resolve customer’s use of service issues; Information necessary for complying with the laws, including information for investigation and use of any relevant actions in the event of any breaches of the terms of services or any unlawful acts.

3. Legal basis

use, or disclose the above-mentioned data on the legal basis to perform our contractual obligations with you, to comply with the requests of data subject prior to the effectiveness of such contractual obligations, to comply with applicable laws, or as necessary for lawful interests of the Company. If you do not provide personal data as required, the Company may not be able to provide services or proceed your requests.

4. Source of Personal Data

Company may receive your Personal Data from the following sources:

4.1 Information that collected directly from you:

  • Information collected during the request submission, application, entering into the service agreements with the Company (e.g., registering for a new mobile number, applying for extra services, requesting for privilege or applying for internet subscription, etc.);
  • Information collected from your submitted survey, send-receive emails, or other communication channels between you and the Company;
  • Information collected from the use of service, network and other related to the services (e.g., your location data within the network or location data from GPS, etc.);
  • ข้อมูลที่ได้รับจากการใช้เว็บไซต์ของบริษัทผ่าน Cookies ของท่าน เช่น Google Analytics ตามนโยบายการใช้ cookiesของบริษัท
  • Information that you provided to the Company through online channels (e.g., mobile applications or Company’s website, etc.)
  • Information collected before or during your participation as business partner, partnership, or party to a contract with the Company.

4.2 The Company may receive your personal data from other sources not directly from you where such source has the right to disclose your personal data as permitted by laws such as government sectors, subsidiary companies, business partners and subcontractors that have been trusted by the Company to register and provide services to you.

5. Purpose of Collection, Storage, Usage and Disclosure of Personal Data

  • To fulfill the service under a contract to which you are a party or to process the request before entering into a contract;
  • To develop and improve the service network to be efficient;
  • To facilitate the notification or tracking, claim of products and service payments, fees such as sending service charge notices, product and service purchase orders, notification for product and service payment, issue receipts and tax invoices;
  • To perform data management for submission to any sectors that need to review, whether internal or external, to prevent fraud;
  • To perform data analysis for the services, marketing plans, marketing activities of the Company and partners, which the Company is a contracting party or having legal relations;
  • To inform and offer privileges, information, news, promotions, and other deals related to the application of, sell and purchase of products or services of the Company, including but not limited to any legal entities, partnership groups which the Company is a contracting party or having legal relations, through emails, short messages (SMS), applications, social media, mobile phones, etc.;
  • To apply or register for the services, products ordering, products selling, payment services and online transactions or other services of the Company, as well as, any legal entities, partnership groups which the Company is a contracting party or having legal relations;
  • To identify and verify the identity of the applicant for registration and access to the service;
  • To prevent or to avoid danger to a person’s life, body or health;
  • To comply with the law and/or other necessity purpose of the legitimate interests pursued by the Company;
  • To fulfill other purposes as permitted by law to collect, store, use and disclose personal data without obtaining a consent from the data subject;
  • To provide after-sale services or services requested by you and to support, inform, respond, and resolve any complaints;
  • To survey or evaluate your understanding, needs and satisfaction;
  • To report information to regulators and the public sector as authorized by law;
  • To secure the data security and service network of the Company;
  • To secure and prevent any crimes within the Company building and branches such as Closed-circuit television (CCTV).

6. Disclosure of Personal Data to other persons or entities

  • The Company shall not disclose your Personal Data to other persons or entities who are not an affiliate of the Company (“third-party”) except for the fulfillment of purpose to collect, store, and process Personal Data as listed in this Notice, where the Company may disclose your Personal Data to the third-party as following:
  • Company’s authorized distributors such as TWZ Corporation Public Company Limited (Telewiz);
  • Logistic Service Providers such as Thailand Post Company Limited, DHL Supply Chain (Thailand) Limited, Flash Express Company Limited, etc.;
  • Financial and Transaction Service Providers such as Commercial Banks, Payment Service Providers, etc.;
  • Cloud Service Providers such as Google ONE, Amazon Web Services, Microsoft 356, etc.;
  • Personal Data Processors
  • Information Technology Service Provider, and Program or IT System Service Providers;
  • Professional Consultants;
  • Insurance Issuers that you are desire to use the service;
  • Any sectors that need to review the data management, whether internal or external, to prevent fraud;
  • Government sectors, Law enforcement Agencies, and Regulators;
  • Other sectors that processing the Personal Data for the purpose as permitted by law, such as an Agency that obeys a legal order, auditors or legal proceedings/litigations;
  • Any necessary third-parties to enable the Company to perform its business and provide service to you, including any performances in accordance with the purposes, to collects and processing Personal Data, as stated in the Privacy Policy.

7. Retention period of the Personal Data

7.1 The Company will retain your Personal Data for a period necessary to fulfill the purposes of providing services, or for as long as necessary in connection with the purposes set out in the contract or legal relation to be enforced between you and the Company. Unless it is required by applicable laws or regulations enforcing to the Company, to comply with internal practices of the Company, to comply with legal claims, or as requested by regulatory authorities, the Personal Data may be further retained for a period as reasonable and as necessary for each category of Personal Data.

7.2 The Company will erase or destroy or anonymize Personal Data to be an unidentifiable data by following the Company’s data destruction standards, when it exceeds the retention period or when the Company has no right or no other legal basis allows the Company to process your Personal Data.

8. Transferring Your Personal Data Overseas

The Company may transfer your Personal Data to our affiliates or a group of partnerships that the Company is a contracting party or having legal relations, including Cloud Platform Service Provider in foreign countries. However, such transfer of Personal Data shall be for your benefits or benefits to the business as a whole. Such Personal Data shall be protected in accordance with the Personal Data protection standards.

9. Consent

The Company may further ask for your consent to collect, use, or disclose Personal Data in the following cases:

9.1 Sensitive Data, only as necessary for the use or to provide certain services from the Company e.g., data of individual who has visual or hearing impairments, or for the purpose of identity authentication e.g., biometrics. In case that the Company may not apply other legal basis, the Company will ask for your explicit consent.

9.2 For the analysis, research, statistics, including the development of products or services of the Company or business partners. In case that the Company may not apply other legal basis, the Company will ask for your explicit consent.

9.3 For the operations of marketing, offering of products and services, news, beneficial advice, marketing strategy, or privileges from the Company or business partners. In case that the Company may not apply other legal basis, the Company will ask for your explicit consent.

9.4 In case that the Company acknowledge that the data subject is a juvenile, in which the Company require to have consent from parents or guardians, the Company will not collect, use, or disclose Personal Data of relevant juvenile until the consent from authorized guardians is given, unless there is a legal basis for the Company to proceed without consent.

10. Your Rights related to Personal Data

You may exercise your rights as permitted by laws, current enforced policies or to be amended in the future, by contacting Company’s representative or exercise the rights by yourself, in the channel provided by the Company, to submit the request, in which the Company will further request an evidence to authenticate your identity as data subject.

The Company may charge additional fees on case-by-case basis if it is found that your request is groundless, repetitive, or unnecessarily excessive, and the Company may refuse any untrustworthy, unreasonable, or impractical requests, or may reject your request in accordance with any regulations as defined by law.

With regards to such requests, you have the rights to submit your claims to the Personal Data Protection Commission in accordance with the regulations as specified by the law.

10.1 Right to Withdrawal of consent
When you consent to the Company for the specific purpose, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time, except there are legal restriction or contractual obligations which are beneficial to you. Therefore, withdrawal of your consent may affect your benefits, you should therefore study, inquire about the impact before exercise your right. If your withdrawal causing the Company unable to deliver product or provide some service to you, the Company will inform you about the impact of such withdrawal. In this regard, the withdrawal of consent will not impact the collection, usage, or disclosure of your personal data prior to such withdrawal.

10.2 Right to Access and Make a copy of Personal Data
You have the right to access, request a copy of Personal Data such as a copy of Call Detail Record (CDR), invoice or receipt in accordance with the requirements and methods set by the Company at 3BB Shop or via 3BB member application at any time or request the Company to provide the acquisition of Personal Data. Therefore, the Company may refuse your request as required by law or by court order, or if your request may cause damage to rights and freedom of third party.

10.3 Right to Data Portability
You have the right to obtain your Personal Data in case that the Company has converted your Personal Data in automatic machine-readable or usable format and can be used or disclosed by automatic means, and may request the Company to send or transfer your Personal Data to third party, or obtain the Personal Data that the Company sent or transferred to third party, except in case that the Company cannot execute such portability by automatic means, or it is technically impractical, or the Company have the right to reject your request in accordance with the law.

10.4 Right to Objection
You have the right to object the collection, usage, or disclosure of Personal Data as follow, however such objection may cause the Company unable to provide you certain services:
1. Object to receive advertising short message (SMS) from the Company;
2. Object to receive advertising short message (SMS) from value-added service providers that are contracted parties with the Company;
3. Object to receive advertising short message (SMS) from business partners of the Company;
4. Object to receive service charge collection notice via short message (SMS);
5. Object to receive service charge collection notice via telephone;
6. Object to receive any offer of products, services, and promotional marketing via telephone;
7. Object to receive any direct marketing.

However, in case that your objection to collect, use, and disclose of Personal Data and such Personal Data is necessary for the Company to perform its lawful operation or for public tasks, the Company may continue to collect, use, and disclose your Personal Data if the Company can lawfully demonstrate prevailing reason, or for the purpose of establishment of legal claims, compliance of legal claims, or defense against legal claims.

In this regard, the Company may reject your request in accordance with the law, court order, or in case that your request may cause damage to rights and freedom of third party.

10.5 Right to Processing Suspension
You have the right to temporarily suspend processing Personal Data in the event that the Company is in the process of reviewing your request to rectify your Personal Data or objection request or any other cases that the Personal Data is no longer necessary for the Company and needs to erase or destroy such Personal Data in accordance with applicable law, but you instead exercise the right to suspend

10.6 Right to erase or destroy
You have the right to request the Company to erase or destroy your Personal Data or anonymize your Personal data except it is necessary for the Company to perform its obligations under the contract in order to provide a service or there are any legal rights to refuse your request.

10.7 Right to Data Rectification
You have the right to rectify or change your Personal Data that is not correct or inaccurate in order to keep such data up-to-date. However, it is depending on the requirements of other applicable laws.

10.8 Right to Complain
You have the right to complain regarding Personal Data via the communication channel of the Company in order to receive explanation or provisional solution from the Company, or submit your complaint to the supervising authority in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act.

11. Security measure and Quality of Personal Data

11.1 The Company recognizes the importance of maintaining the security of your Personal Data. Therefore, the Company has established measures to maintain the security of Personal Data appropriately and consistency, and make your Personal Data confidential to prevent loss, access, destruction, use, conversion, modify or disclosure of Personal Data without rights or unlawful in accordance with the AIS Group’s Cyber Security Policy.

11.2 Any Personal Data that the Company received from you such as name, residential address, contact number, identification number, financial information which is completed and up-to-dated relating to an identified or identifiable of your identity will be used in accordance with the objectives of the Company. The Company will carry out appropriate measures to protect your Personal Data.

12. Marketing Activities and Promotions

During the use of service, the Company may send information related to marketing activities and promotions of product and service of Company, affiliates and business partners which you may interested, while you can withdraw your consent to receive the information via the channel as specified by the Company.

13. Privacy Policy of Third Party Websites

This Notice is only applying to the Company's services and website. If you are accessing to other websites, whether from Company’s website or not, you will have to study and comply with the privacy policies of any third party websites, separate from the Company’s website

14. If You Refuse to Disclose or Use Your Personal Data

The Company may necessary collect your Personal Data in accordance with the law or to enter into a contract with you. If you refuse to disclose your Personal Data to the Company, it may cause the Company unable to provide a service to you.
In case that the Company use your Personal Data to perform its obligations under the contract or as required by law, if you refuse to allow the Company to use your Personal Data, you may continue to use the service of the Company, however, it may be causing you to receive less convenience from the use of service due to the Company does not obtain a consent to effectively use your Personal Data for the purpose.

15. Operations, Practices and Policies with respect to Personal Data

The Company has complied with laws, including the Notification of the National Telecommunications Commission on Measures for Protection of Telecommunications Service Users’ Rights Related to Personal Information, Privacy Rights and Freedom to Communicate by Means of Telecommunications, and other applicable privacy laws, as well as, publish a NBTC Privacy Guideline on the Company's website.

16. Data Protection Officer

The Company has undertaken the Personal Data Protection Act. B.E. 2562 by appointing the Data Protection Officer (DPO) to monitor the operation of the Company with respect to the collect, use and disclose Personal Data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562, including relevant personal data protection laws. In addition, the Company has rules and regulations to regulate the related parties to undertake their duties in accordance with the Privacy Policy and in line with the policy of the Personal Data Protection and Cyber Security Supervision Committee as specified by the Company.

17. Contact Information regarding Personal Data

Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited,
Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited 200 Moo 4 Chaengwattana Rd., Pakkret District,Nonthaburi 11120
Call Center : 1530 contact@3bbfibre3.com
Or Data Protection Office Unit
E-mail : dpooffice@3bbfibre3.com dpooffice@3bbfibre3.com

From time to time, The Company may amend this Notice as the Company deemed reasonable or necessary. In case of amendment, the Company will announce the updated Notice on website of the Company.

Last updated: November, 2023

3BB X Airelo eSIM – Travelers

ลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 รับสิทธิ์ซื้อ Airalo eSIM สำหรับใช้ที่ต่างประเทศในราคาพิเศษ

ลูกค้าใหม่ : รับส่วนลด 15%   Promo Code : AIRALO15BB  > https://www.airalo.com/?code=AIRALO15BB,

ลูกค้าเดิม : รับส่วนลด 10%   Promo Code : AIRALO10BB  > https://www.airalo.com/?code=AIRALO10BB

จำนวนสิทธิ์ 1,000 สิทธิ์

ระยะเวลาโปรโมชั่น 1 ธ.ค. 66 - 31 มี.ค. 67

 

เงื่อนไข

- สิทธิพิเศษนี้สำหรับลูกค้า 3BB FIBRE3 ที่ซื้อสินค้าตามเงื่อนไขที่กำหนด

- ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงเป็นเงินสดหรือสิ่งอื่นได้

- ส่วนลดนี้ไม่สามารถใช้กับโปรโมชั่นอื่นๆของทางร้านได้

- บริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการแก้ไข เปลี่ยนแปลง ยกเลิก รายละเอียดโดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

- สอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ >> https://airalo.lpages.co/3bb/